音乐盒


Music

  • 這是一篇加密文章,請輸入密碼
  • 密碼提示:1
  • 請輸入密碼:

Samina mina ¡eh! ¡eh!
waka waka ¡eh! ¡eh!
samina mina Zangaléwa
porque esto es África.

 

世界杯真不是盖的,连平时不看足球的阿姨也坐着和我们一起看。。。

不过我最喜欢的还是这首歌- Time For Africa - 非常energiatic!

(偶一边擦镜子一边哼歌,整首歌就影在我头脑了)

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AFt_pnP7iA4

 

nightdream 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

  • May 03 Mon 2010 11:50
  • 030510

4.49 am

I think this is the 2nd post since the start of the year..having my lappy broken down is really not a good thing, there are hell lots of things i can't do but i survive.

Being 18 is like, erm ...nothing... i don't feel anything except that 'oh , you're 18!' 'you can have an id now' yeah a real one not a fakey! Being 18 is suppose to be like ooh you're mature now, you can drink, you can smoke you can go to bar and you can hve sex legally!!! But honestly i don't give a damn! Those are just fucking irish way of drinking! yes you can drink, but tell me, how many irish havent drink a sip of 'under 18 not allowed' before?? Clubbing, i have to admit, ITS FUN!!!!! but again its not fun here in ireland!!!!i prefer to go to mamak with friends, to yamcha and actually have a life. Hanging with friends this way is actually way much better. Although i still think clubbing is fun( eh, kinda confused myself here)

I miss Malaysia, honestly i do. i always said how shit malaysia is but that just the government. Malaysia is still a great place. The heat, the night-outs,the shopping,the beaches,the FOOD and the people. Of all those things i miss my family and friends the most. And the one thing i most looking forward for is the gathering with my friends in KL!!!! i seriously cant wait!

I still dont know why i packed myself up to the plane but one thing i know is that i am here. i cant go back..although i really want to. I believe a lot people would love to have the chance of studying abroad but once you ended up living with my cousins, you just want to go home. They are DEVILS! not funny at all. Stupid cousins!

 

 

Les chaussettes de l'archi duschesse sont-elles sèches ou archi sèches.

 

5.06am - go to sleep

nightdream 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(1) 人氣()

找更多相關文章與討論